Rim Nordic XC 2022


Events

Individual Overalls

Pro Men
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Samuel Brehm2402400
Thomas Fuller2162160
John Nobil1921920
Daum Bentley1681680
Stuart Gonzalez1521520
Romolo Forcino1361360
Greg Gibson1201200
Joshua Tootell1041040
Pro Women
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Sandy Grimes2402400
Michele McClure 2162160
A) Jr. Expert Men 18 & under
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Christian Clark1201200
Jack Kirkman1081080
B) Expert Men 19-29
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Cody Iverson1201200
Jake Schoolfield1081080
C) Expert Men 30-39
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Daniel Muñoz 1201200
Andrew Taylor1081080
Collin Drake96960
D) Expert Men 40-44
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Jacob Miller1201200
Reno Karimian1081080
Kevin Mehrens000
E) Expert Men 45-49
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Ty Kady1201200
Charlie Marinko1081080
Luis Angeles96960
John Umale110
F) Expert Men 50-54
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Chad Smart1201200
Derek Hermon1081080
Joseph Shelton96960
G) Expert Men 55-59
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Carlos Salazar1201200
Frank Heinze1081080
H) Expert Men 60-64
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Rick Lane1201200
Michael McNamara1081080
Steve Herrera96960
I) Expert Men 65+
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Lee McEachern1201200
Robert Bernhard1081080
Michael Testman96960
Garner Palenske000
KK) Expert Women 19-29
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Katherine Wood1201200
Kayla Coleman1081080
MM) Expert Women 40-49
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Tammy Wallace1201200
Kathryn Lockwood1081080
NN) Expert Women 50+
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Laura Morris1201200
SS1) Open Single Speed
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
David Scheetz1201200
Mark Scheetz1081080
Veeze Price96960
J) Jr. Sport Men 14 & under
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Tucker Gray60600
L) Sport Men 19-29
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Eliseo Ferrufino60600
M) Sport Men 30-39
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Sean McGill60600
Lino Hernández 54540
Austin Regg48480
Sergio Zavala42420
Ruben Alvarado 38380
Eric Shadle34340
Nicholas Antonio30300
Tom Asvold26260
Preston Gifford110
N) Sport Men 40-44
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Paul Robinson60600
Michael Boon54540
James Downs48480
Colin Rose42420
Alex Bidaki38380
O) Sport Men 45-49
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Louis Orduna60600
Robert Dillon54540
Douglas John48480
Brian Manassero42420
Gabriel Zink38380
Alan Kadlec34340
P) Sport Men 50-54
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Julian Rivera 60600
Eric Drucker54540
Thomas Saeman 48480
Phil Nist42420
John Donarummo jr38380
Israel Angulo34340
Eduardo Corella110
Q) Sport Men 55-59
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Nick Humby60600
Greg Beilfuss54540
Bobby Acuna48480
Frank Bayr42420
Davis Kevlar38380
Brad Daniel34340
William Toth30300
Michael Dowdle26260
Kurt Wiemann24240
Norm Katz22220
R) Sport Men 60-64
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Victor Boyce60600
John Swanstrom54540
Dennis Torgerson48480
Fred Shiga42420
Guy Hanou38380
Michael Goodrich34340
S) Sport Men 65+
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Rich Fersch60600
GG) Jr. Sport Women 18 & under
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Michelle Lataeanu000
HH) Sport Women 19-29
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Summer Fitch60600
Star Khachikyan54540
TT) Sport Women 30-39
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Megan McLaughlin60600
XX) Sport Women 50+
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Kiersten Lo60600
WW) Sport Men Clydesdale
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
James Johnson110
SS) Sport Men Single Speed
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Bryan Felsher60600
Sean Snorek54540
Paul Amodei48480
Humberto Zamudio42420
CC) Jr. Beginner Men 10 & under
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Noah Hyde30300
DD) Jr. Beginner Men 11-12
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Bode Walczynski30300
EE) Jr. Beginner Men 13-14
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Ryden Drucker30300
Esteban Angeles27270
FF) Jr. Beginner Men 15-18
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Dylan Wagner30300
Brayden Snorek27270
Drew Walczynski24240
T) Beginner Men 19-29
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Christopher Trujillo30300
U) Beginner Men 30-39
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Joshua Bloodworth30300
Rodolfo Olazaran27270
V) Beginner Men 40-49
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Andrew Walczynski30300
Trevor Whitcomb000
X) Beginner Men 50-59
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Kevin Okamura30300
Kevin Hemborg27270
Y) Beginner Men 60+
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Mark Pueschel30300
Mike Heinze27270
Jeff Thompson24240
Rick Sarmiento 21210
YY) Beginner Men 70+
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Dave Troester30300
OO) Beginner Women 19-29
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Siena Hermon30300
PP) Beginner Women 30-39
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Lindsay Shadle30300
Rachelle Henderson27270
QQ) Beginner Women 40-49
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Jen Hiro30300
RR) Beginner Women 50+
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Tilda Donarummo 30300
W) Beginner Men Clydesdale
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Sirkristopher Arrington30300

Team Overalls

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Total
Bear Valley Bikes564564
Baghouse300300
Team Redlands298298
Insane Bike Posse226226
EKR174174
The Cyclery Bike Shop168168
Don's Bicycles162162
Puercos USA155155
PAA Cycling120120
Cal Coast Bicycles114114