Rim Nordic XC 2021


Events

Individual Overalls

Pro Men
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Thomas Fuller2401922166480
Samuel Brehm2162161926240
Chad Hall2402404800
Romolo Forcino1681361684720
Stuart Gonzalez1521201043760
Joshua Tootell104961203200
Ben Goyette12080882880
Jason Perez1041522560
Julien Bourdevaire1921920
Darren Parham1681680
John Nobil11521530
Max McBride1361360
Bronson Voss1361360
Antonio Tarumoto96960
Mason Frith88880
Pro Women
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Michele McClure2162402166720
Kylie De Jager2402400
Kristen Smith2402400
Kathryn Lockwood2162160
A) Jr. Expert Men 18 & under
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Shane Ganter1201200
Jace Morgan1081080
B) Expert Men 19-29
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Andrew Taylor1201202400
Lucas Rowton1201200
C) Expert Men 30-39
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Ryan Huffman1201202400
Nate Koch1201200
Ara Movsessian1081080
Sergio Zavala1081080
Dane Wallace96960
Chris Davy84840
Matthew Lee76760
Trey Garcia68680
Andrew Lee60600
Christopher Gallegos52520
D) Expert Men 40-44
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Kevin Mehrens1201201083480
Erik Lopez108962040
Ty Kady1201200
Reno Karimian110
E) Expert Men 45-49
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Daum Bentley1201201203600
Adam Pacal10896842880
John Umale7676762280
Matt Freeman1081082160
Matt Smith84961800
Rob Christman96960
Bryant Likes84840
Michael Negrete68680
Simon Planken68680
Robert Snyder 60600
F) Expert Men 50-54
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Jay Hammond1081201083360
Carlos Salazar96108842880
Chad Smart7696962680
Derek Hermon6884682200
Andy Alli76761520
Scot Harvey1201200
Ociel Perez1201200
Anthony Spranger84840
Ara Papazian601610
Thomas Hamilton52520
G) Expert Men 55-59
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Robert Kmetz1201081083360
Paul Elkins1201202400
William Orr84961800
Damon Toth1081080
Reginald Miller96960
John Keating76760
Patrik Gunnarsson 68680
David Moore60600
H) Expert Men 60-64
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Eric Howe1081201083360
Adam Conaway9684682480
Eric Airheart96961920
Michael McNamara6876441880
David Fong108761840
Stu Thomsen84841680
Garner Palenske76481240
John O'mara1201200
Gerrit Slingerland1201200
Rick Lane68521200
Steve Herrera60401000
John Swanstrom60600
I) Expert Men 65+
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Robert Bernhard1201201203600
Ken Ridley108961083120
Michael Testman96108963000
JJ) Jr. Expert Women 18 & under
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Hannah Wray1081202280
Maya De Drouwer1201200
Kennedy Yanke96960
MM) Expert Women 40-49
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Brooke McFerren1081202280
Kristen Smith1201200
NN) Expert Women 50+
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Laura Morris1201202400
Kathy Bodie1201082280
SS1) Open Single Speed
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Veeze Price961201203360
Ryan Fiege1201200
Nate Adams1081080
J) Jr. Sport Men 14 & under
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Thomas Sullivan60541140
Cameron Hampton60481080
Matthew Wood60600
K) Jr. Sport Men 15-18
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Ben Otter54541080
Andrew Schult60600
Landon Dendy60600
Alex Thompson48480
Allan Eddlemon48480
Shepard Greer42420
Noah Sadler38380
L) Sport Men 19-29
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Sebastian Sanchez60600
M) Sport Men 30-39
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Nicholas Antonio6048541620
Corey Gatz60601200
Alex Bidaki4224381040
Greg Gibbons3842800
Ruben Alvarado3048780
Collin Drake4826740
Chad Baeskens54540
Brandon Strausbaugh54540
Jordan Powell42420
Joel Venegas134350
Almir Zaripov22220
N) Sport Men 40-44
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Ben Islas6060601800
Reno Karimian54541080
Garit Wallace4248900
James Downs3442760
Skyler Wallace54540
Chris Kilzer48480
Eric MagaƱa48480
Douglas John38380
O) Sport Men 45-49
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Corey McKinnon4854541560
Jose Alonso4242421260
Louis Orduna54601140
Adam Kostich4848960
Karl Schult60600
Zach Allen60600
Brian Manassero38380
Bobby Dillon38380
Peter Hendriks34340
P) Sport Men 50-54
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Edward Dinger4260481500
Michael Nasco60601200
Julian Rivera 3048381160
Thomas Saeman2642341020
Andrew Hopson5442960
Anthony Castellana3854920
Michael Fuller243430880
Phil Nist3824620
Max De Drouwer54540
Steve Ball48480
Scott Kolka34340
Damion Hickman26260
Dovas Zaunius22220
Q) Sport Men 55-59
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Don Bowley6060601800
Kevin Brewer3838481240
Dennis Torgerson3034421060
Frank Heinze48541020
Vance Schmitz54481020
Brad Driver4254960
Victor Boyce 3038680
Paul Hubbell142430
Kurt Wiemann34340
Ron Almada34340
Vladimir Popovic26260
Guy Hanou26260
Danny Garrel24240
Norm Katz24240
R) Sport Men 60-64
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Craig Rubenstein60600
John Swanstrom60600
Mark Taylor60600
Fred Shiga54540
GG) Jr. Sport Women 18 & under
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Ella Kearney Turner60601200
Angelika Lane54541080
Ella Sabo60600
HH) Sport Women 19-29
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Philine Endres60601200
Melissa Haley 60481080
Kayla Coleman54541080
Star Khachikyan4248900
TT) Sport Women 30-39
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Adriana Bidaki5460601740
Christy McGuire60600
VV) Sport Women 40-49
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Shannon Hendriks60600
XX) Sport Women 50+
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Alexandria Fabbro54601140
Stephanie Harvey60600
Gina Detolve54540
WW) Sport Men Clydesdale
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Thomas Lattenhauer5460601740
Louis Peick601610
James Johnson48480
Paul Mickelson42420
SS) Sport Men Single Speed
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Timothy Sick60601200
CC) Jr. Beginner Men 10 & under
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Noah Hyde302427810
Anthony Cuellar3030600
Richard Tobin2724510
DD) Jr. Beginner Men 11-12
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Evan Turner30300
EE) Jr. Beginner Men 13-14
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Gage Graesser30300
FF) Jr. Beginner Men 15-18
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Andrew Pierson2730570
Chad Struempf30300
Drew Walczynski27270
Jarod Gonzalez24240
T) Beginner Men 19-29
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Jeremy Blackwood3030600
Brandon Moreno30300
Kyle Hanson27270
U) Beginner Men 30-39
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Corey Gatz30300
Joshua Vanasse30300
V) Beginner Men 40-49
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Israel Angulo242730810
Anthony Ianozzi3030600
Trevor Whitcomb2724510
Jeff Stanners27270
X) Beginner Men 50-59
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Eduardo Corella242727780
Dan Otter3030600
Miguel Gordillo2421450
Tim Hall30300
Curt Peters27270
James Kavalec24240
Alejandro Gamez21210
Geoffrey O'Brien19190
Y) Beginner Men 60+
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Mark Pueschel303030900
YY) Beginner Men 70+
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Richard Teachout30300
AA) Jr. Beginner Women 14 & under
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Cameron Sarrail302724810
Janelle Tobin3027570
Daisy Graesser30300
BB) Jr. Beginner Women 15-18
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Jordan Sarrail243030840
Michelle Lataeanu302727840
Kate Vreeman27270
OO) Beginner Women 19-29
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Star Khachikyan30300
PP) Beginner Women 30-39
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Michelle Fowler30300
RR) Beginner Women 50+
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Tilda Donarummo 243030840
Diane Thompson30300
Maile Nelson27270
W) Beginner Men Clydesdale
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Anthony Race30300

Team Overalls

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Total
Bear Valley Bikes5987484681814
Redlands Composite408310264982
Baghouse / Rock N Road302204304810
The Cyclery Bike Shop168286250704
Damien MTB Team146222156524
Puercos13896140374
Don's Bicycles10815090348
RedMonkey Sports Racing15860120338
CalCoast Bicycles9813298328
The Path Bike Shop15098248