Rim Nordic XC 2021


Events

Individual Overalls

Pro Men
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Samuel Brehm2162161924801104912
Romolo Forcino168136168304776640
Stuart Gonzalez152120104272648544
John Nobil1152336489489
Joshua Tootell10496120240560464
Thomas Fuller2401922166480
Chad Hall2402404800
Nic Beechan4324320
John Wessling3843840
Ben Goyette12080882880
Jason Perez1041522560
Casey Williams2082080
Julien Bourdevaire1921920
Darren Parham1681680
Max McBride1361360
Bronson Voss1361360
Antonio Tarumoto96960
Mason Frith88880
Pro Women
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Michele McClure2162402164321104888
Kristen Smith240480720720
Kylie De Jager2402400
Kathryn Lockwood2162160
A) Jr. Expert Men 18 & under
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Micah Sanchez2402400
Shane Ganter1201200
Jace Morgan1081080
Andrew Schult110
B) Expert Men 19-29
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Andrew Taylor120120240480480
Lucas Rowton1201200
C) Expert Men 30-39
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Ryan Huffman120120240480480
Nate Koch1201200
Ara Movsessian1081080
Sergio Zavala1081080
Dane Wallace96960
Chris Davy84840
Matthew Lee76760
Trey Garcia68680
Andrew Lee60600
Christopher Gallegos52520
D) Expert Men 40-44
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Erik Lopez10896216420420
Ty Kady120240360360
Kevin Mehrens1201201083480
Reno Karimian110
E) Expert Men 45-49
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Adam Pacal1089684192480396
Matt Smith8496216396396
John Umale7676761229228
Robert Snyder 60168228228
Daum Bentley1201201203600
Eric Stephen2402400
Matt Freeman1081082160
Rob Christman96960
Bryant Likes84840
Michael Negrete68680
Simon Planken68680
F) Expert Men 50-54
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Jay Hammond108120108240576468
Chad Smart769696192460384
Ociel Perez120216336336
Derek Hermon688468168388320
Carlos Salazar96108842880
Andy Alli76761520
Scot Harvey1201200
Anthony Spranger84840
Ara Papazian601610
Thomas Hamilton52520
G) Expert Men 55-59
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Paul Elkins120120240480480
Robert Kmetz120108108216552444
William Orr8496168348348
Reginald Miller96192288288
Todd Hunsaker1521520
Damon Toth1081080
John Keating76760
Patrik Gunnarsson 68680
David Moore60600
H) Expert Men 60-64
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Eric Airheart9696240432432
Eric Howe108120108192528420
David Fong10876216400400
Stu Thomsen8484168336336
Adam Conaway968468152400332
Michael McNamara687644120308264
Rick Lane6852136256256
Steve Herrera6040104204204
Garner Palenske76481240
John O'mara1201200
Gerrit Slingerland1201200
John Swanstrom60600
I) Expert Men 65+
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Robert Bernhard120120120216576456
Ken Ridley108961083120
Michael Testman96108963000
Gary Shuey2402400
JJ) Jr. Expert Women 18 & under
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Hannah Wray1081202280
Maya De Drouwer1201200
Kennedy Yanke96960
MM) Expert Women 40-49
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Brooke McFerren1081202280
Kristen Smith1201200
NN) Expert Women 50+
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Laura Morris1201202400
Kathy Bodie1201082280
SS1) Open Single Speed
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Veeze Price96120120240576480
Timothy Sick2162160
Ryan Fiege1201200
Nate Adams1081080
J) Jr. Sport Men 14 & under
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Thomas Sullivan6054120234234
Cameron Hampton6048108216216
Matthew Wood60600
K) Jr. Sport Men 15-18
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Ben Otter5454120228228
Alex Thompson4814949
Cole Carter1081080
Andrew Schult60600
Landon Dendy60600
Allan Eddlemon48480
Shepard Greer42420
Noah Sadler38380
L) Sport Men 19-29
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Sebastian Sanchez60108168168
Jake Schoolfield1201200
Evan Williams96960
M) Sport Men 30-39
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Corey Gatz6060108228228
Greg Gibbons384296176176
Ruben Alvarado304876154154
Alex Bidaki42243848152128
Chad Baeskens5468122122
Almir Zaripov2212323
Nicholas Antonio6048541620
Sergio Zavala1201200
Eric Shadle84840
Collin Drake4826740
Eric Sun60600
Brandon Strausbaugh54540
Tom Asvold52520
Jordan Powell42420
Joel Venegas134350
N) Sport Men 40-44
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Ben Islas606060108288228
Garit Wallace424896186186
James Downs344284160160
Paul Robinson1201200
Reno Karimian54541080
Skyler Wallace54540
Chris Kilzer48480
Eric MagaƱa48480
Douglas John38380
O) Sport Men 45-49
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Corey McKinnon485454108264216
Adam Kostich484896192192
Zach Allen60120180180
Louis Orduna54601115115
Jose Alonso4242421260
Karl Schult60600
Brian Manassero38380
Bobby Dillon38380
Peter Hendriks34340
P) Sport Men 50-54
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Michael Nasco6060120240240
Edward Dinger42604896246204
Andrew Hopson544276172172
Julian Rivera 30483868184154
Michael Fuller24343060148124
Phil Nist382452114114
Eric Carter1081080
Thomas Saeman2642341020
Anthony Castellana3854920
Bryan Tsao84840
Max De Drouwer54540
Steve Ball48480
Jeff Koclanis 48480
Elmo Kassin44440
Scott Kolka34340
Damion Hickman26260
Dovas Zaunius22220
Q) Sport Men 55-59
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Don Bowley606060120300240
Frank Heinze4854108210210
Brad Driver425496192192
Kevin Brewer38384884208170
Dennis Torgerson30344276182152
Guy Hanou26689494
Vance Schmitz54481020
Victor Boyce 3038680
Paul Hubbell142430
Kurt Wiemann34340
Ron Almada34340
Vladimir Popovic26260
Danny Garrel24240
Norm Katz24240
R) Sport Men 60-64
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Fred Shiga54120174174
Craig Rubenstein60600
John Swanstrom60600
Mark Taylor60600
Damon Osborne110
GG) Jr. Sport Women 18 & under
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Ella Kearney Turner60601200
Angelika Lane54541080
Ella Sabo60600
HH) Sport Women 19-29
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Philine Endres6060120240240
Kayla Coleman5454108216216
Melissa Haley 60481080
Star Khachikyan4248900
TT) Sport Women 30-39
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Adriana Bidaki546060120294240
Christy McGuire60600
VV) Sport Women 40-49
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Shannon Hendriks60600
XX) Sport Women 50+
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Alexandria Fabbro5460120234234
Stephanie Harvey60600
Gina Detolve54540
WW) Sport Men Clydesdale
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Louis Peick601120181181
Thomas Lattenhauer5460601740
Robert Dillon1081080
James Johnson48480
Paul Mickelson42420
SS) Sport Men Single Speed
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Timothy Sick60601200
Sean Snorek1201200
CC) Jr. Beginner Men 10 & under
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Anthony Cuellar303060120120
Noah Hyde30242754135111
Richard Tobin2724489999
DD) Jr. Beginner Men 11-12
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Evan Turner30300
Jayden Clark110
EE) Jr. Beginner Men 13-14
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Brayden Snorek60600
Gage Graesser30300
FF) Jr. Beginner Men 15-18
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Andrew Pierson273060117117
Drew Walczynski27548181
Chad Struempf30300
Jarod Gonzalez24240
T) Beginner Men 19-29
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Jeremy Blackwood303054114114
Kyle Vanhulten60600
Tyler Hopson48480
Brandon Moreno30300
Kyle Hanson27270
U) Beginner Men 30-39
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Corey Gatz30300
Joshua Vanasse30300
V) Beginner Men 40-49
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Anthony Ianozzi303060120120
Israel Angulo24273054135111
Trevor Whitcomb2724510
Jeff Stanners27270
X) Beginner Men 50-59
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Eduardo Corella2427274212096
Tim Hall30548484
Dan Otter3030600
Ron Stuver60600
Mike Cuicchi48480
Miguel Gordillo2421450
Kevin Hemborg38380
Curt Peters27270
James Kavalec24240
Alejandro Gamez21210
Geoffrey O'Brien19190
Y) Beginner Men 60+
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Mark Pueschel30303060150120
Bill Bachman54540
Mike Heinze48480
YY) Beginner Men 70+
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Richard Teachout30300
AA) Jr. Beginner Women 14 & under
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Janelle Tobin302760117117
Cameron Sarrail30272454135111
Daisy Graesser30300
BB) Jr. Beginner Women 15-18
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Jordan Sarrail24303060144120
Michelle Lataeanu30272754138111
Kate Vreeman27270
OO) Beginner Women 19-29
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Siena Hermon60600
Star Khachikyan30300
PP) Beginner Women 30-39
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Rachelle Henderson60600
Michelle Fowler30300
RR) Beginner Women 50+
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Tilda Donarummo 24303060144120
Diane Thompson30300
Maile Nelson27270
W) Beginner Men Clydesdale
NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4*TotalFinal
Luke Cozart60600
Anthony Race30300

Team Overalls

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Total
Bear Valley Bikes5987484688122626
Redlands Composite4083102642791261
Baghouse / Rock N Road3022043042161026
The Cyclery Bike Shop168286250222926
Damien MTB Team146222156168692
Puercos1389614088462
RedMonkey Sports Racing15860120114452
Don's Bicycles1081509060408
CalCoast Bicycles981329854382
Team Tobin114102108324