SPNDX Stampede Gravel Vol. 2 KOM/QOM


  • Temecula, CA
  • November 12, 2017
  • Sunday at 9:00 am

Ladie Stampeder : 13 Racers - Preliminary
PlaceBibNameTeamStateTimeHandicapTotal Finish
114Anjie KettererJax Bicycle ShopCA1:51:08.140:00:001:51:08.14
219Marcee ZariCA15:17.930:00:0015:17.93
320Grace Choe12:40.370:00:0012:40.37
1Alison TetrickCylance Pro Cyclingon course0:00:00on course
15Sonja Johnsonon course0:00:00on course
17Linda SchroederBBI-SICon course0:00:00on course
18Mendi KesslerInland InfernoCAon course0:00:00on course
21Sue DonahughG2on course0:00:00on course
22Jaqueline MargoEmpire Bikes/Livon course0:00:00on course
23Aj SuraG2 Bikeon course0:00:00on course
24Liesel Lemayon course0:00:00on course
25Gina FlanaganCrankBenderson course0:00:00on course
26Becky Soxon course0:00:00on course
Male Stampeder : 112 Racers - Preliminary
PlaceBibNameTeamStateTimeHandicapTotal Finish
110Richard HolecBombshell7:24.670:00:007:24.67
211Brian McCullochTeam PossAbilitiesCA7:23.770:00:007:23.77
347Blaize Baehrens7:05.510:00:007:05.51
469Randy AntonioThe Bike Shop TemeculaCA11:07.170:00:0011:07.17
571Dean Chi14:08.430:00:0014:08.43
672Glen Tichy10:42.270:00:0010:42.27
787Michael Maeda13:18.840:00:0013:18.84
890Ej WrightG2 Bike7:12.410:00:007:12.41
999Wayne BranderCA4:53.410:00:004:53.41
10127Jason JudyEliel Factory Team7:24.710:00:007:24.71
11132John TrammellCA23:57.980:00:0023:57.98
12141Jairus CioconJenson USA17:01.380:00:0017:01.38
2Greg SellersSDG/MUSCLE MONSTER/GU SPORTSCAon course0:00:00on course
3Rob RiggCannondaleon course0:00:00on course
4Robin CarpenterHolowesko Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswearon course0:00:00on course
5Jesse AnthonyRally Cyclingon course0:00:00on course
7Neil ShirleyCAon course0:00:00on course
9Joseph SchmalzSource Enduranceon course0:00:00on course
12Adam MillsElevate Elite CyclingCAon course0:00:00on course
13Bob MacyTasco MTBCAon course0:00:00on course
27Joshua Corbenon course0:00:00on course
29David Genovaon course0:00:00on course
30Christopher MoralesSDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC CycleryCAon course0:00:00on course
32Tyler ChairsellCarefast p/b Les Roison course0:00:00on course
33Ronny Chalk JrIncycle/Impact Racingon course0:00:00on course
34Michael EspinosaIncycle XC Teamon course0:00:00on course
35Scot HarveyIncycle XC Teamon course0:00:00on course
36Gilberto RodriguezDesert King / Mix SpeedCAon course0:00:00on course
37Jim WainMonster Media Racingon course0:00:00on course
38Kevin Chandleron course0:00:00on course
39Randy Shieldson course0:00:00on course
40Devon Sonneon course0:00:00on course
41Bob LeamingSC VeloCAon course0:00:00on course
42Dave LippertMonster mediaCAon course0:00:00on course
43Heith MastersStage 2CAon course0:00:00on course
44Richard SwansonHi Techon course0:00:00on course
45Quoc VoLiberty Cycleon course0:00:00on course
48Dana PierceSC VeloCAon course0:00:00on course
49Timmy Time WooIMPACT Racingon course0:00:00on course
50Matt Cowellon course0:00:00on course
52Jason Sabinoon course0:00:00on course
53Jordan FarrellCAon course0:00:00on course
54Larry Trinhon course0:00:00on course
55Tan NguyenSan Diego Imagingon course0:00:00on course
56Eric RehbergUS Military CyclingCAon course0:00:00on course
57Philip Board1 On 1 Financialon course0:00:00on course
58Marc Siegelon course0:00:00on course
60Eric ShermanBahati/WTR aCAon course0:00:00on course
61Kurt RothweilerAngels & Demonson course0:00:00on course
63Rick McKeeRed Monkey/Fullerton Bikeson course0:00:00on course
64Frank SchroederBBI-SICon course0:00:00on course
65John Saliamonason course0:00:00on course
66Robert WilliamsCAon course0:00:00on course
67Michael HodgesDescenderson course0:00:00on course
68Andy VergaraCAon course0:00:00on course
70David SantosSteven K Sports and DesignCAon course0:00:00on course
74Kevin MehrensFreakshow Aloha Cycling TeamCAon course0:00:00on course
75Craig MillerBBI/SICon course0:00:00on course
76Steve MarshallMonsteron course0:00:00on course
77Matthew BreyerTeam Redlandson course0:00:00on course
78Matthew HawkesworthIMPACT Racingon course0:00:00on course
80John Martindaleon course0:00:00on course
81Steve FerrisFish BonezCAon course0:00:00on course
82Chris DonahughAllianceCAon course0:00:00on course
83Chris StaszakTeam NinjaCAon course0:00:00on course
84Danny Munsonon course0:00:00on course
85Carey PickfordStage 2 Cycleryon course0:00:00on course
88Ken JosefsbergTeam B Dirtyon course0:00:00on course
91Scott PalmerThe Local BikeStandon course0:00:00on course
92Mark WestonG2 Bikeon course0:00:00on course
94Andrew BrightmanWolfpack Cyclingon course0:00:00on course
95John Holdernesson course0:00:00on course
96Abel RendonRedlandson course0:00:00on course
97Joey LanzaLippertCAon course0:00:00on course
98Josh MeehanMonster mediaCAon course0:00:00on course
100Chuck AndersonFullerton Bikes. Rolf Wheelson course0:00:00on course
101John RodgersSimple Green / Stage 21CAon course0:00:00on course
102Esteban RodriguezZOCAon course0:00:00on course
103Rob BernhardCal Coast BicyclesCAon course0:00:00on course
104Jeff SchwartzmanCadera RanchCAon course0:00:00on course
105Gabriel Ortegaon course0:00:00on course
106Robin KinneyG2 BikesCAon course0:00:00on course
107Leigh HeyerPure Ride CyclesCAon course0:00:00on course
108Marc Geraldezon course0:00:00on course
109Jak BarnettCAon course0:00:00on course
110Alec Eroron course0:00:00on course
112Scott HollandNorth of the Borderon course0:00:00on course
114Steve Bohananon course0:00:00on course
115Rickey RussellALLIANCEon course0:00:00on course
116Steven EllisonCAon course0:00:00on course
117Jean-Paul BourTroupe Racing CoCAon course0:00:00on course
118Harlan Spinneron course0:00:00on course
119Terry FordG2 BikeCAon course0:00:00on course
121Scot Griersonon course0:00:00on course
122Carlos SalazarOC Armadaon course0:00:00on course
125Bruce WilsonThe Bike ShopCAon course0:00:00on course
128Greg FlanaganCrankBenderson course0:00:00on course
129Greg AckermanVelosport / Sho-airon course0:00:00on course
130Ryan ResellaCBS Cyclingon course0:00:00on course
133Scott EvansBonk Breaker Cyclingon course0:00:00on course
134Travis WilkersonDavis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling TeamCAon course0:00:00on course
135Rob Christmanon course0:00:00on course
136Michael Palliscoon course0:00:00on course
137Donn MaedaBaghouseon course0:00:00on course
138Masa Shirotanion course0:00:00on course
139Ozzy DogruogluCAon course0:00:00on course
140Roland Tamon course0:00:00on course
143Robert ParsleyStage 2on course0:00:00on course
144Spencer Rathkampon course0:00:00on course
145Robert RodgersSho-AirCAon course0:00:00on course
146Justin McCarthyon course0:00:00on course
147Robert SnyderBackbone RacingCAon course0:00:00on course