SPNDX Stampede Gravel Vol. 1


  • Temecula, CA
  • July 08, 2017
  • Saturday at 7:07 am

Women : 7 Racers - Preliminary
PlaceBibNameTeamStateTimeHandicapTotal Finish
12Amanda NaumanSDG - Muscle MonsterCA3:30:39.020:00:003:30:39.02
23Casey CohenmeyerSDBC Emerald TextilesCA4:54:10.220:00:004:54:10.22
313Lisa BeilkeSub5CA3:09:32.720:00:003:09:32.72
419Mendi KesslerInland InfernoCA4:49:04.770:00:004:49:04.77
535Taffy EitmanPure Ride CyclesCA5:23:19.400:00:005:23:19.40
655Joy McCullochKHS-Maxxis-JLVeloCA3:15:20.630:00:003:15:20.63
dns8Linda VigilCA0:00:00
Men : 71 Racers - Preliminary
PlaceBibNameTeamStateTimeHandicapTotal Finish
14Roland PoestkokeCA5:26:44.310:00:005:26:44.31
25Stuart GreggCA3:38:43.950:00:003:38:43.95
36Jason KummerLa GrangeCA3:55:39.750:00:003:55:39.75
47Jeffrey WincklerCA3:50:20.780:00:003:50:20.78
59Robin KinneyG2 BikesCA3:25:49.280:00:003:25:49.28
612Archie ThurstonSub5CA3:09:30.610:00:003:09:30.61
715Joey LanzaLippertCA3:53:06.500:00:003:53:06.50
816Josh MeehanMonster mediaCA3:53:06.220:00:003:53:06.22
918Andy VergaraCA4:12:55.000:00:004:12:55.00
1022Mark ClementSub5 CyclingCA5:17:25.170:00:005:17:25.17
1123Mike OkanoSimple Green/Cannondale/Bike RelgionCA3:10:46.640:00:003:10:46.64
1224Jonathan CollinsLinked Cycling San DiegoCA5:27:31.080:00:005:27:31.08
1325Matt BreyerTeam RedlandsCA3:15:20.830:00:003:15:20.83
1427Dave LippertMonster mediaCA3:36:12.900:00:003:36:12.90
1528Jak BarnettCA4:17:11.870:00:004:17:11.87
1630Christopher MoralesSDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC CycleryCA5:02:26.980:00:005:02:26.98
1731Wayne BranderCA3:42:35.700:00:003:42:35.70
1832Steve EconomosCA4:12:22.590:00:004:12:22.59
1933Avery ChazenSub 5CA5:17:25.910:00:005:17:25.91
2036Mikael RodgersbaghouseCA3:51:32.140:00:003:51:32.14
2137Robert RodgersbaghouseCA3:38:28.120:00:003:38:28.12
2238Daniel EitmanDescent Race Team/CycleogicalCA3:58:54.330:00:003:58:54.33
2339Mark McMillanCA3:50:19.080:00:003:50:19.08
2440Kevin WilsonCA4:27:35.860:00:004:27:35.86
2541Matthew FalknerCA4:47:13.360:00:004:47:13.36
2649Andrew JeffersonTeam Sky CanyonCA4:28:41.350:00:004:28:41.35
2750Brian ScarbroughStonehaus trekCA2:47:48.850:00:002:47:48.85
2851Louie FelixIronheart FoundationCA4:49:01.180:00:004:49:01.18
2952Victor Sheldonspcialized /shimano/baghouse/rnrCA2:45:37.440:00:002:45:37.44
3053Alfredo ContrerasMixSpeedCA3:42:30.610:00:003:42:30.61
3154Gilberto RodriguezDesert King / Mix SpeedCA3:42:27.730:00:003:42:27.73
3256Adam MillsElevate Elite CyclingCA3:12:22.040:00:003:12:22.04
3361Ward FurukawaCA4:38:12.530:00:004:38:12.53
3462Nicolas GravleyCA4:14:57.760:00:004:14:57.76
3563Troy Templin5:23:18.920:00:005:23:18.92
3666Luis PedrozaCA5:07:45.970:00:005:07:45.97
3767Brandon BakerStinner / BlacksheepCA2:45:36.460:00:002:45:36.46
3868Richard VerneyCA3:20:48.620:00:003:20:48.62
3969Eric GresslerH&SCA5:23:19.610:00:005:23:19.61
4070Brandt FurgersonEliel Factory TeamCA4:18:06.420:00:004:18:06.42
4171Ryan CadyElielCA3:20:49.250:00:003:20:49.25
4272Chris StaszakTeam NinjaCA5:24:42.460:00:005:24:42.46
4373Rawley MaciasRouleur Brewing CompanyCA4:12:20.260:00:004:12:20.26
4474Steve Driscoll3:20:49.050:00:003:20:49.05
4575Dan Coronado5:27:30.330:00:005:27:30.33
4676Nick Perhala3:31:51.120:00:003:31:51.12
4777Ryan HughesCA3:34:50.100:00:003:34:50.10
4878Michael Gaines3:34:50.650:00:003:34:50.65
dnf29Christopher Daniel IrawanCA0:00:00
dnf42Cody AndersonCA0:00:00
dnf45John RodgersSimple Green / Stage 21CA0:00:00
dnf46Rick GravleyCA0:00:00
dnf47David WeilandCA0:00:00
dnf48Oliver OcoCA0:00:00
dnf57Philip TinstmanMonster Media RacingCA0:00:00
dnf58Eric ShermanBahati/WTR aCA0:00:00
dnf59David GomaidySDBCCA0:00:00
dnf60Tom WeldCA0:00:00
dns1Greg SellersSDG/MUSCLE MONSTER/GU SPORTSCA0:00:00
dns10Douglas J HansonCA0:00:00
dns11Andre MaraisCA0:00:00
dns14Craig HobartTNR /conductor commerceCA0:00:00
dns17Shannon McGeeCA0:00:00
dns20Robert WilliamsCA0:00:00
dns21Ozzy DogruogluCA0:00:00
dns26Jon FlaggCannondale MastersCA0:00:00
dns34Jerald CookMed Fit RacingCA0:00:00
dns43Alberto GalanteBreakaway TrainingCA0:00:00
dns44Travis WilkersonDavis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling TeamCA0:00:00
dns64Robb Mesecher0:00:00
dns65Zap Espinoza0:00:00